lauantai 30 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
5 - 0 Full time
Southgate Seniors
16:30
St Dennis Res
2 - 1 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Real Saltash
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Kilkhampton

torstai 28 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

18:30
Saltash United Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Southgate Seniors
18:30
St Stephen Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Padstow United

keskiviikko 27 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

18:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
St Dennis Res
18:30
St Teath
2 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton

tiistai 26 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

18:30
Roche
1 - 1 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

lauantai 23 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
5 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
6 - 1 Full time
St Teath
14:30
Southgate Seniors
3 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Pensilva

torstai 21 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

18:30
Roche
3 - 1 Full time
Pensilva

tiistai 19 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

18:30
Pensilva
1 - 1 Full time
Rame Peninsula
18:30
St Dennis Res
3 - 2 Full time
St Teath

lauantai 16 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
1 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Pensilva
3 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
16:30
Southgate Seniors
2 - 7 Full time
Real Saltash
16:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Rame Peninsula

keskiviikko 13 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

18:30
Pensilva
3 - 1 Full time
Saltash United Reserves

tiistai 12 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

18:30
St Dennis Res
1 - 4 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

lauantai 9 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
2 - 6 Full time
Real Saltash
14:30
Pensilva
5 - 0 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
Rame Peninsula
2 - 3 Full time
St Stephen Reserves
14:30
Roche
2 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
St Dennis Res
P - P
Southgate Seniors
14:30
St Teath
1 - 3 Full time
Padstow United

lauantai 2 huhtikuu 2016

Division Four

14:30
Rame Peninsula
0 - 6 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
Roche
P - P
Kilkhampton
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Padstow United
14:30
St Dennis Res
P - P
Real Saltash
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Southgate Seniors
14:30
St Teath
4 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe