lauantai 30 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
4 - 0 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
Looe Town
5 - 1 Full time
St Stephen
14:00
Saltash United
4 - 2 Full time
Foxhole Stars
14:30
St Minver
2 - 0 Full time
Edgcumbe
14:30
Torpoint Athletic
4 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin

keskiviikko 27 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

18:30
Saltash United
1 - 2 Full time
Edgcumbe
18:30
St Dominick
0 - 7 Full time
Looe Town
18:30
St Minver
1 - 0 Full time
North Petherwin

tiistai 26 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

18:30
Pelynt
2 - 1 Full time
St Stephen

lauantai 23 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Edgcumbe
0 - 0 Full time
Looe Town
14:30
Foxhole Stars
2 - 3 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
Pelynt
2 - 1 Full time
St Mawgan
14:30
St Dominick
5 - 4 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
St Minver
1 - 1 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
St Stephen
4 - 4 Full time
Saltash United

keskiviikko 20 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

18:30
Foxhole Stars
2 - 1 Full time
Biscovey
18:30
Looe Town
2 - 1 Full time
Pelynt
18:30
Lostwithiel
3 - 0 Full time
St Mawgan
18:30
St Dominick
3 - 1 Full time
Torpoint Athletic

lauantai 16 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Foxhole Stars
0 - 6 Full time
Looe Town
14:30
North Petherwin
6 - 0 Full time
Pelynt
14:30
St Dominick
2 - 3 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
St Mawgan
1 - 1 Full time
Saltash United
14:30
St Minver
5 - 3 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
Torpoint Athletic
3 - 4 Full time
St Stephen

keskiviikko 13 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

18:15
Edgcumbe
4 - 2 Full time
Saltash United
18:30
Lostwithiel
2 - 3 Full time
Looe Town
18:15
St Stephen
5 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan

tiistai 12 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Torpoint Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
St Dominick

lauantai 9 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
0 - 1 Full time
Looe Town
14:30
Foxhole Stars
4 - 2 Full time
St Dominick
14:30
Lostwithiel
2 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
Saltash United
5 - 1 Full time
Pelynt
14:30
St Mawgan
2 - 1 Full time
Edgcumbe
14:30
St Stephen
0 - 2 Full time
St Minver

torstai 7 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Torpoint Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Saltash United

lauantai 2 huhtikuu 2016

Premier Division

14:00
Edgcumbe
3 - 0 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
Pelynt
1 - 3 Full time
St Minver
14:00
Saltash United
4 - 2 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
St Mawgan
3 - 3 Full time
Looe Town

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe