Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 30 April 2016

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
5 - 0 Full time
Southgate Seniors
16:30
St Dennis Res
2 - 1 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Real Saltash
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Kilkhampton

Thursday 28 April 2016

Division Four

18:30
Saltash United Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Southgate Seniors
18:30
St Stephen Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Padstow United

Wednesday 27 April 2016

Division Four

18:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
St Dennis Res
18:30
St Teath
2 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton

Tuesday 26 April 2016

Division Four

18:30
Roche
1 - 1 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

Saturday 23 April 2016

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
5 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
6 - 1 Full time
St Teath
14:30
Southgate Seniors
3 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Pensilva

Thursday 21 April 2016

Division Four

18:30
Roche
3 - 1 Full time
Pensilva

Tuesday 19 April 2016

Division Four

18:30
Pensilva
1 - 1 Full time
Rame Peninsula
18:30
St Dennis Res
3 - 2 Full time
St Teath

Saturday 16 April 2016

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
1 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Pensilva
3 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
16:30
Southgate Seniors
2 - 7 Full time
Real Saltash
16:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Rame Peninsula

Wednesday 13 April 2016

Division Four

18:30
Pensilva
3 - 1 Full time
Saltash United Reserves

Tuesday 12 April 2016

Division Four

18:30
St Dennis Res
1 - 4 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

Saturday 9 April 2016

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
2 - 6 Full time
Real Saltash
14:30
Pensilva
5 - 0 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
Rame Peninsula
2 - 3 Full time
St Stephen Reserves
14:30
Roche
2 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
St Dennis Res
P - P
Southgate Seniors
14:30
St Teath
1 - 3 Full time
Padstow United

Saturday 2 April 2016

Division Four

14:30
Rame Peninsula
0 - 6 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
Roche
P - P
Kilkhampton
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Padstow United
14:30
St Dennis Res
P - P
Real Saltash
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Southgate Seniors
14:30
St Teath
4 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe