Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 30 April 2016

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
1 - 1 Full time
Tregony
14:30
Grampound Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
High Street
11:30
Lanivet Inn
2 - 2 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Mevagissey
6 - 4 Full time
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
7 - 4 Full time
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
3 - 3 Full time
St Merryn

Thursday 28 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
Gorran
1 - 1 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
18:30
Mevagissey
2 - 2 Full time
Tregony

Tuesday 26 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
Lanivet Inn
3 - 5 Full time
Delabole United

Saturday 23 April 2016

Division Three

14:30
Grampound Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
St Merryn
14:30
Mevagissey
P - P
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
3 - 5 Full time
Gorran
14:30
St Minver Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Tregony
5 - 0 Full time
Lanivet Inn

Thursday 21 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
Grampound Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Gorran
18:30
Mevagissey
5 - 1 Full time
High Street
18:30
North Petherwin Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Lanivet Inn

Tuesday 19 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
North Petherwin Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Delabole United

Saturday 16 April 2016

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
3 - 1 Full time
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Lanivet Inn
1 - 6 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
14:30
Mevagissey
1 - 1 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
1 - 9 Full time
St Merryn
14:30
Tregony
3 - 2 Full time
High Street

Thursday 14 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
Grampound Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
18:30
Mevagissey
3 - 2 Full time
Gorran

Wednesday 13 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
Lanivet Inn
1 - 0 Full time
High Street

Saturday 9 April 2016

Division Three

14:30
Grampound Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Mevagissey
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Gorran
14:30
Packhorse Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Tregony
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
P - P
High Street
14:30
St Merryn
1 - 0 Full time
Delabole United
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
4 - 2 Full time
St Minver Reserves

Saturday 2 April 2016

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
3 - 2 Full time
Lanivet Inn
14:30
Grampound Reserves
P - P
Delabole United
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
P - P
High Street
14:30
St Merryn
P - P
Mevagissey
14:30
St Minver Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
1 - 2 Full time
Packhorse Athletic

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe