Saturday 30 April 2016

Division One

14:00
AFC Bodmin
2 - 0 Full time
St Dennis
14:30
Gunnislake
1 - 3 Full time
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
LC Phoenix
0 - 5 Full time
St Columb Major
14:30
Sticker
1 - 3 Full time
Callington Town

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
4 - 0 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
Looe Town
5 - 1 Full time
St Stephen
14:00
Saltash United
4 - 2 Full time
Foxhole Stars
14:30
St Minver
2 - 0 Full time
Edgcumbe
14:30
Torpoint Athletic
4 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin

Division Five

14:30
Boscastle Reserves
1 - 8 Full time
Lanreath
14:30
Foxhole Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Week St.Mary
14:30
Wadebridge Town
1 - 4 Full time
Dobwalls

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
1 - 4 Full time
Lifton
14:30
North Hill
0 - 1 Full time
Veryan
14:30
Queens Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
St Breward
W - L
Stoke Climsland
14:30
St Cleer
3 - 1 Full time
Boscastle

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
1 - 1 Full time
Tregony
14:30
Grampound Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
High Street
11:30
Lanivet Inn
2 - 2 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Mevagissey
6 - 4 Full time
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
7 - 4 Full time
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
3 - 3 Full time
St Merryn

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
5 - 0 Full time
Southgate Seniors
16:30
St Dennis Res
2 - 1 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Real Saltash
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Kilkhampton

Thursday 28 April 2016

Division One

18:30
AFC Bodmin
2 - 0 Full time
Premier Sixes

Division Three

18:30
Gorran
1 - 1 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
18:30
Mevagissey
2 - 2 Full time
Tregony

Division Four

18:30
Saltash United Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Southgate Seniors
18:30
St Stephen Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Padstow United

Wednesday 27 April 2016

Division Two

18:30
Calstock
1 - 2 Full time
North Hill
18:30
Queens Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
Tintagel
18:30
St Cleer
3 - 0 Full time
St Breward

Division One

18:30
LC Phoenix
1 - 1 Full time
Gunnislake
18:30
St Columb Major
7 - 4 Full time
St Newlyn East
18:30
St Dennis
P - P
Grampound

Premier Division

18:30
Saltash United
1 - 2 Full time
Edgcumbe
18:30
St Dominick
0 - 7 Full time
Looe Town
18:30
St Minver
1 - 0 Full time
North Petherwin

Division Four

18:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
St Dennis Res
18:30
St Teath
2 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton

Division Five

18:30
Week St.Mary
8 - 0 Full time
Wadebridge Town

Tuesday 26 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
Lanivet Inn
3 - 5 Full time
Delabole United

Division Five

18:30
Lanreath
2 - 3 Full time
Foxhole Reserves
18:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Looe Town Reserves

Premier Division

18:30
Pelynt
2 - 1 Full time
St Stephen

Division Four

18:30
Roche
1 - 1 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

Saturday 23 April 2016

Division Five

14:30
Boscastle Reserves
6 - 5 Full time
St Eval Spitfires
16:30
Foxhole Reserves
6 - 1 Full time
Wadebridge Town
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Week St.Mary

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
2 - 6 Full time
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
2 - 0 Full time
Tintagel
14:30
North Hill
6 - 1 Full time
Queens Rangers
14:30
St Cleer
1 - 4 Full time
Veryan
14:30
Stoke Climsland
1 - 3 Full time
St Breward

Premier Division

14:30
Edgcumbe
0 - 0 Full time
Looe Town
14:30
Foxhole Stars
2 - 3 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
Pelynt
2 - 1 Full time
St Mawgan
14:30
St Dominick
5 - 4 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
St Minver
1 - 1 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
St Stephen
4 - 4 Full time
Saltash United

Division One

14:00
Grampound
2 - 2 Full time
St Dennis
14:30
Premier Sixes
0 - 4 Full time
Gunnislake
14:30
St Columb Major
3 - 2 Full time
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
St Newlyn East
L - W
Callington Town
14:30
Sticker
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Bodmin

Division Three

14:30
Grampound Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
St Merryn
14:30
Mevagissey
P - P
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
3 - 5 Full time
Gorran
14:30
St Minver Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Tregony
5 - 0 Full time
Lanivet Inn

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
5 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
6 - 1 Full time
St Teath
14:30
Southgate Seniors
3 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Pensilva

Thursday 21 April 2016

Division One

18:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
2 - 2 Full time
Sticker

Division Two

18:30
Godolphin Atlantic
0 - 1 Full time
Veryan

Division Three

18:30
Grampound Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Gorran
18:30
Mevagissey
5 - 1 Full time
High Street
18:30
North Petherwin Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Lanivet Inn

Division Four

18:30
Roche
3 - 1 Full time
Pensilva

Wednesday 20 April 2016

Division One

18:30
Callington Town
3 - 0 Full time
Altarnun
18:30
LC Phoenix
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Bodmin
18:30
St Columb Major
3 - 0 Full time
Grampound
18:30
St Dennis
10 - 0 Full time
Premier Sixes

Division Two

18:30
Calstock
7 - 2 Full time
Stoke Climsland
18:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Queens Rangers
18:30
St Breward
3 - 2 Full time
North Hill

Division Five

18:30
Dobwalls
2 - 0 Full time
Liskeard Athletic
18:30
Wadebridge Town
1 - 5 Full time
Boscastle Reserves

Premier Division

18:30
Foxhole Stars
2 - 1 Full time
Biscovey
18:30
Looe Town
2 - 1 Full time
Pelynt
18:30
Lostwithiel
3 - 0 Full time
St Mawgan
18:30
St Dominick
3 - 1 Full time
Torpoint Athletic

Tuesday 19 April 2016

Division Five

18:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Lanreath

Division Three

18:30
North Petherwin Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Delabole United

Division Four

18:30
Pensilva
1 - 1 Full time
Rame Peninsula
18:30
St Dennis Res
3 - 2 Full time
St Teath

Saturday 16 April 2016

Division Two

14:30
Boscastle
1 - 0 Full time
North Hill
14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
5 - 2 Full time
Stoke Climsland
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Lifton
14:30
Tintagel
3 - 0 Full time
St Cleer

Division One

14:30
Callington Town
7 - 0 Full time
Premier Sixes
14:30
Gunnislake
2 - 1 Full time
Grampound
14:30
LC Phoenix
W - L
St Newlyn East
14:30
St Columb Major
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Bodmin

Premier Division

14:30
Foxhole Stars
0 - 6 Full time
Looe Town
14:30
North Petherwin
6 - 0 Full time
Pelynt
14:30
St Dominick
2 - 3 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
St Mawgan
1 - 1 Full time
Saltash United
14:30
St Minver
5 - 3 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
Torpoint Athletic
3 - 4 Full time
St Stephen

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
3 - 1 Full time
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Lanivet Inn
1 - 6 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
14:30
Mevagissey
1 - 1 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
1 - 9 Full time
St Merryn
14:30
Tregony
3 - 2 Full time
High Street

Division Five

14:30
Liskeard Athletic
9 - 0 Full time
Lostwithiel Reserves
14:30
Week St.Mary
4 - 5 Full time
Dobwalls

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
1 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Pensilva
3 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
16:30
Southgate Seniors
2 - 7 Full time
Real Saltash
16:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Rame Peninsula

Thursday 14 April 2016

Division Three

18:30
Grampound Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
18:30
Mevagissey
3 - 2 Full time
Gorran

Division Two

18:30
Lifton
1 - 0 Full time
North Hill

Division One

18:30
Sticker
P - P
Premier Sixes

Wednesday 13 April 2016

Division One

18:30
Callington Town
4 - 1 Full time
LC Phoenix
18:30
St Dennis
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Bodmin
18:30
St Newlyn East
2 - 6 Full time
Grampound

Premier Division

18:15
Edgcumbe
4 - 2 Full time
Saltash United
18:30
Lostwithiel
2 - 3 Full time
Looe Town
18:15
St Stephen
5 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan

Division Three

18:30
Lanivet Inn
1 - 0 Full time
High Street

Division Five

18:30
Lanreath
2 - 0 Full time
Liskeard Athletic
18:30
Week St.Mary
0 - 0 Full time
Boscastle Reserves

Division Four

18:30
Pensilva
3 - 1 Full time
Saltash United Reserves

Division Two

18:30
St Cleer
0 - 2 Full time
Calstock
18:30
Tintagel
4 - 0 Full time
St Breward

Tuesday 12 April 2016

Division Two

18:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic
18:30
Lifton
1 - 1 Full time
Boscastle

Division Five

18:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Foxhole Reserves

Division Four

18:30
St Dennis Res
1 - 4 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

Premier Division

19:30
Torpoint Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
St Dominick

Saturday 9 April 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
0 - 1 Full time
Looe Town
14:30
Foxhole Stars
4 - 2 Full time
St Dominick
14:30
Lostwithiel
2 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
Saltash United
5 - 1 Full time
Pelynt
14:30
St Mawgan
2 - 1 Full time
Edgcumbe
14:30
St Stephen
0 - 2 Full time
St Minver

Division One

Att. 32
Callington Town
5 - 2 Full time
St Columb Major
14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
5 - 2 Full time
Altarnun
14:30
Grampound
10 - 0 Full time
St Newlyn East
14:30
Gunnislake
4 - 6 Full time
St Dennis
14:30
LC Phoenix
P - P
Sticker

Division Three

14:30
Grampound Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Mevagissey
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Gorran
14:30
Packhorse Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Tregony
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
P - P
High Street
14:30
St Merryn
1 - 0 Full time
Delabole United
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
4 - 2 Full time
St Minver Reserves

Division Two

14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
North Hill
14:30
Lifton
2 - 2 Full time
Lifton
14:30
St Breward
0 - 2 Full time
Queens Rangers
14:30
Veryan
2 - 0 Full time
Boscastle

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
2 - 6 Full time
Real Saltash
14:30
Pensilva
5 - 0 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
Rame Peninsula
2 - 3 Full time
St Stephen Reserves
14:30
Roche
2 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
St Dennis Res
P - P
Southgate Seniors
14:30
St Teath
1 - 3 Full time
Padstow United

Division Five

14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Dobwalls
14:30
Week St.Mary
4 - 3 Full time
St Eval Spitfires

Thursday 7 April 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Torpoint Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Saltash United

Saturday 2 April 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
2 - 2 Full time
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
Altarnun
1 - 6 Full time
St Columb Major
14:30
Gunnislake
10 - 0 Full time
St Newlyn East
14:30
LC Phoenix
11 - 1 Full time
Premier Sixes

Premier Division

14:00
Edgcumbe
3 - 0 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
Pelynt
1 - 3 Full time
St Minver
14:00
Saltash United
4 - 2 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
St Mawgan
3 - 3 Full time
Looe Town

Division Five

14:30
Foxhole Reserves
P - P
Looe Town Reserves
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Boscastle Reserves
14:30
Looe Town Reserves
L - W
Week St.Mary
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
P - P
Wadebridge Town

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
3 - 2 Full time
Lanivet Inn
14:30
Grampound Reserves
P - P
Delabole United
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
P - P
High Street
14:30
St Merryn
P - P
Mevagissey
14:30
St Minver Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
1 - 2 Full time
Packhorse Athletic

Division Two

14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
St Cleer
14:30
Lifton
3 - 0 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
Queens Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
Boscastle
14:30
Stoke Climsland
1 - 13 Full time
Veryan
14:30
Tintagel
5 - 1 Full time
Calstock

Division Four

14:30
Rame Peninsula
0 - 6 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
Roche
P - P
Kilkhampton
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Padstow United
14:30
St Dennis Res
P - P
Real Saltash
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Southgate Seniors
14:30
St Teath
4 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe