Saturday 27 February 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
2 - 1 Full time
Gunnislake
14:30
Callington Town
P - P
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
Grampound
P - P
LC Phoenix
14:30
St Columb Major
1 - 3 Full time
Altarnun
14:30
St Newlyn East
1 - 7 Full time
Sticker

Division Two

14:30
Boscastle
1 - 2 Full time
Queens Rangers
14:30
Calstock
P - P
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
14:30
Lifton
P - P
Tintagel
14:30
St Breward
P - P
Stoke Climsland
14:30
St Cleer
0 - 3 Full time
North Hill
14:30
Veryan
10 - 0 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic

Premier Division

14:30
Edgcumbe
4 - 3 Full time
St Dominick
14:30
Foxhole Stars
1 - 4 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
North Petherwin
2 - 2 Full time
St Minver
14:30
Pelynt
0 - 3 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
Saltash United
3 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan
14:30
St Stephen
P - P
Torpoint Athletic

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
P - P
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
High Street
4 - 1 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Mevagissey
7 - 2 Full time
Grampound Reserves
14:30
Packhorse Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Lanivet Inn
14:30
St Merryn
3 - 0 Full time
Tregony
14:30
St Minver Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Delabole United

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
1 - 5 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
Roche
P - P
St Dennis Res
14:30
Southgate Seniors
1 - 3 Full time
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Padstow United
14:30
St Teath
P - P
St Stephen Reserves

Division Five

14:30
Lanreath
6 - 0 Full time
Wadebridge Town
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Week St.Mary
14:30
Looe Town Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Boscastle Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
P - P
Premier Sixes Reserves

Saturday 20 February 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
5 - 1 Full time
Pelynt
14:30
Looe Town
3 - 2 Full time
Saltash United
14:30
St Dominick
P - P
North Petherwin
14:30
St Mawgan
3 - 1 Full time
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
St Minver
5 - 1 Full time
Foxhole Stars
14:30
St Stephen
P - P
Edgcumbe

Division Five

14:30
Boscastle Reserves
P - P
St Eval Spitfires
14:30
Foxhole Reserves
P - P
Week St.Mary
14:30
Lanreath
1 - 1 Full time
Dobwalls
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Looe Town Reserves
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
P - P
Wadebridge Town

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
1 - 1 Full time
St Cleer
14:30
Queens Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
St Breward
14:30
Stoke Climsland
3 - 3 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
Tintagel
3 - 2 Full time
Lifton
14:30
Veryan
4 - 0 Full time
North Hill

Division One

14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
2 - 1 Full time
Callington Town
14:30
Gunnislake
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Bodmin
14:30
LC Phoenix
P - P
Sticker
14:30
St Columb Major
P - P
Altarnun
14:30
St Newlyn East
P - P
Grampound

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
P - P
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Grampound Reserves
P - P
St Minver Reserves
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
P - P
Mevagissey
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
0 - 7 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
14:30
St Merryn
1 - 2 Full time
High Street
14:30
Tregony
1 - 7 Full time
Delabole United

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
P - P
Southgate Seniors
14:30
Rame Peninsula
P - P
St Dennis Res
14:30
Roche
P - P
St Stephen Reserves
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
P - P
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
St Teath
P - P
Pensilva

Saturday 13 February 2016

Division One

14:30
Callington Town
P - P
Grampound
14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
P - P
Altarnun
14:30
Gunnislake
P - P
St Dennis
14:30
St Columb Major
2 - 3 Full time
LC Phoenix
14:30
Sticker
P - P
AFC Bodmin

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
P - P
Veryan
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
P - P
Tintagel
14:30
Lifton
P - P
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
St Breward
P - P
North Hill
14:30
St Cleer
P - P
Queens Rangers
14:30
Stoke Climsland
P - P
Boscastle

Division Three

14:30
Delabole United
3 - 0 Full time
Grampound Reserves
14:30
Lanivet Inn
P - P
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Mevagissey
P - P
High Street
14:30
Tregony
3 - 3 Full time
St Merryn

Premier Division

14:30
Foxhole Stars
P - P
Biscovey
14:30
Looe Town
P - P
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
Lostwithiel
P - P
North Petherwin
14:30
Saltash United
P - P
Edgcumbe
14:30
St Dominick
0 - 6 Full time
St Minver
14:30
St Stephen
P - P
St Mawgan

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
P - P
St Dennis Res
14:30
Rame Peninsula
P - P
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Real Saltash
5 - 3 Full time
Roche
14:30
Southgate Seniors
P - P
St Stephen Reserves
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Pensilva

Division Five

14:30
Lanreath
P - P
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
P - P
Lostwithiel Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
P - P
Boscastle Reserves
14:30
Wadebridge Town
P - P
Looe Town Reserves
14:30
Week St.Mary
P - P
Dobwalls

Saturday 6 February 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
P - P
Sticker
14:30
Altarnun
P - P
Premier Sixes
14:30
Grampound
P - P
St Dennis
14:30
Gunnislake
P - P
St Newlyn East
14:30
LC Phoenix
P - P
Callington Town

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
P - P
Lostwithiel
14:30
Edgcumbe
P - P
Looe Town
14:30
Foxhole Stars
P - P
Pelynt
14:30
Saltash United
P - P
St Dominick
14:30
St Mawgan
P - P
North Petherwin
14:30
Torpoint Athletic
P - P
St Stephen

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
P - P
St Breward
14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
P - P
North Hill
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
P - P
Lifton
14:30
St Cleer
P - P
Stoke Climsland
14:30
Veryan
P - P
Boscastle

Division Five

14:30
Dobwalls
P - P
Liskeard Athletic
14:30
Lanreath
P - P
Premier Sixes Reserves
14:30
Looe Town Reserves
P - P
Week St.Mary
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
P - P
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
Wadebridge Town
P - P
Boscastle Reserves

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
P - P
Grampound Reserves
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
P - P
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
P - P
Tregony
14:30
St Minver Reserves
P - P
Lanivet Inn

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
P - P
Real Saltash
14:30
Padstow United
P - P
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Roche
P - P
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
P - P
Pensilva
14:30
St Teath
P - P
St Dennis Res

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe