Saturday 30 January 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
P - P
Gunnislake
14:30
Altarnun
P - P
Callington Town
14:30
Grampound
P - P
St Newlyn East
14:30
LC Phoenix
P - P
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
Sticker
1 - 0 Full time
St Columb Major

Division Five

14:30
Boscastle Reserves
P - P
Week St.Mary
14:30
Foxhole Reserves
P - P
Premier Sixes Reserves
14:30
Lanreath
P - P
Liskeard Athletic
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
P - P
Dobwalls
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
P - P
Wadebridge Town

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
P - P
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
P - P
North Hill
14:30
Queens Rangers
P - P
Lifton
14:30
St Breward
P - P
Veryan
14:30
St Cleer
P - P
Boscastle
14:30
Stoke Climsland
P - P
Tintagel

Division Three

14:30
Delabole United
6 - 2 Full time
Tregony
14:30
Mevagissey
P - P
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
P - P
Lanivet Inn
14:30
St Merryn
2 - 3 Full time
Gorran
14:30
St Minver Reserves
P - P
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
4 - 0 Full time
Grampound Reserves

Premier Division

14:30
Edgcumbe
P - P
Biscovey
14:30
Looe Town
P - P
Lostwithiel
14:30
North Petherwin
P - P
St Minver
14:30
Saltash United
P - P
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
St Dominick
2 - 1 Full time
Pelynt
14:30
St Mawgan
2 - 3 Full time
Foxhole Stars

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
P - P
Southgate Seniors
14:30
Padstow United
0 - 0 Full time
Rame Peninsula
14:30
Pensilva
P - P
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
Real Saltash
1 - 1 Full time
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
P - P
St Dennis Res

Saturday 23 January 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
0 - 6 Full time
St Minver
14:30
Edgcumbe
P - P
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
Lostwithiel
4 - 2 Full time
Pelynt
14:30
North Petherwin
6 - 1 Full time
St Stephen
14:30
St Dominick
A - A
Looe Town
14:30
St Mawgan
P - P
Saltash United

Division One

14:30
Callington Town
P - P
Premier Sixes
14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
5 - 5 Full time
Grampound
14:30
Gunnislake
P - P
LC Phoenix
14:30
St Dennis
P - P
St Columb Major
14:30
St Newlyn East
P - P
AFC Bodmin
14:30
Sticker
6 - 0 Full time
Altarnun

Division Three

14:30
Delabole United
3 - 4 Full time
Lanivet Inn
14:30
Gorran
P - P
Tregony
14:30
Grampound Reserves
P - P
Mevagissey
14:30
Packhorse Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
St Merryn
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
P - P
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
St Minver Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
High Street

Division Two

14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
2 - 2 Full time
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
14:30
Lifton
6 - 2 Full time
St Cleer
14:30
Queens Rangers
P - P
Boscastle
14:30
St Breward
5 - 0 Full time
Calstock
14:30
Stoke Climsland
0 - 2 Full time
North Hill
14:30
Tintagel
0 - 0 Full time
Veryan

Division Five

14:30
Looe Town Reserves
3 - 5 Full time
Lanreath
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
3 - 5 Full time
Liskeard Athletic
14:30
Wadebridge Town
1 - 3 Full time
Lostwithiel Reserves

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
P - P
Kilkhampton
14:30
Pensilva
1 - 2 Full time
Roche
14:30
Real Saltash
5 - 0 Full time
Rame Peninsula
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
14:30
Southgate Seniors
P - P
St Mawgan Reserves

Saturday 16 January 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Foxhole Stars
3 - 3 Full time
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
Pelynt
P - P
St Stephen
14:30
Saltash United
P - P
St Mawgan
14:30
St Dominick
2 - 4 Full time
Edgcumbe
14:30
St Minver
P - P
North Petherwin

Division One

14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
P - P
AFC Bodmin
14:30
Grampound
1 - 2 Full time
Altarnun
14:30
Premier Sixes
2 - 2 Full time
St Columb Major

Division Three

14:30
High Street
1 - 3 Full time
Delabole United

Division Five

14:30
Looe Town Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Boscastle Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
0 - 1 Full time
Dobwalls
14:30
Wadebridge Town
3 - 4 Full time
Lanreath

Division Two

14:30
North Hill
5 - 2 Full time
Calstock
14:30
St Breward
0 - 0 Full time
Lifton

Division Four

14:30
Pensilva
9 - 1 Full time
Kilkhampton
14:30
St Teath
5 - 4 Full time
Southgate Seniors

Wednesday 13 January 2016

Division Three

14:30
Packhorse Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
Tregony
2 - 4 Full time
Grampound Reserves

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
2 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res

Saturday 9 January 2016

Premier Division

02:30
Edgcumbe
P - P
St Dominick
02:30
Foxhole Stars
P - P
Lostwithiel
02:30
Looe Town
P - P
North Petherwin

Division One

14:00
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
P - P
St Columb Major

Division Four

14:30
Real Saltash
8 - 2 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

Saturday 2 January 2016

Division One

14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
P - P
Premier Sixes

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe