Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 28 November 2015

Division One

14:30
Altarnun
vs
St Columb Major
14:30
Grampound
vs
St Dennis
14:30
LC Phoenix
vs
St Newlyn East
14:30
Sticker
vs
Gunnislake

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
vs
St Breward
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
vs
St Cleer
14:30
North Hill
vs
Tintagel
14:30
Stoke Climsland
0 - 3 Full time
Lifton

Division Three

14:30
Packhorse Athletic
2 - 9 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
vs
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Tregony
P - P
Delabole United
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
1 - 0 Full time
High Street

Division Four

14:30
Pensilva
vs
Kilkhampton
14:30
Rame Peninsula
5 - 1 Full time
St Teath
14:30
Roche
vs
Real Saltash
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
vs
Padstow United
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
vs
Southgate Seniors
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
vs
St Dennis Res

Division Five

14:30
Premier Sixes Reserves
P - P
St Eval Spitfires

Saturday 21 November 2015

Division Two

14:30
Boscastle
0 - 3 Full time
Tintagel
14:30
Calstock
vs
Veryan
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
Stoke Climsland
14:30
Lifton
1 - 0 Full time
St Breward
14:30
North Hill
3 - 0 Full time
St Cleer
14:30
Queens Rangers
vs
Godolphin Atlantic

Division Five

14:30
Dobwalls
0 - 2 Full time
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
Premier Sixes Reserves
P - P
Wadebridge Town

Premier Division

14:30
Foxhole Stars
P - P
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
North Petherwin
2 - 4 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
Pelynt
2 - 5 Full time
Lostwithiel
14:30
St Dominick
P - P
Edgcumbe
14:30
St Mawgan
P - P
Looe Town
14:30
St Minver
vs
Saltash United

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
P - P
Tregony
14:30
Grampound Reserves
P - P
Delabole United
14:30
High Street
0 - 6 Full time
Mevagissey
14:30
Packhorse Athletic
vs
Lanivet Inn
14:30
St Merryn
7 - 0 Full time
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
5 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves

Division One

14:30
Gunnislake
P - P
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
LC Phoenix
P - P
Callington Town
14:30
St Columb Major
vs
Grampound
14:30
Sticker
12 - 2 Full time
St Newlyn East

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
1 - 6 Full time
Padstow United
14:30
Rame Peninsula
vs
St Dennis Res
14:30
Real Saltash
2 - 5 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
St Teath
vs
Southgate Seniors

Saturday 14 November 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
1 - 5 Full time
Edgcumbe
14:30
Lostwithiel
3 - 6 Full time
Foxhole Stars
14:30
North Petherwin
P - P
Looe Town
14:30
Pelynt
1 - 5 Full time
Saltash United
14:30
St Dominick
0 - 3 Full time
St Stephen
14:30
St Minver
11 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan

Division Three

14:30
Delabole United
2 - 1 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
St Merryn
3 - 1 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves

Division One

14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
P - P
Premier Sixes
14:30
Sticker
2 - 3 Full time
St Dennis

Division Two

14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
1 - 7 Full time
Veryan
14:30
Stoke Climsland
1 - 5 Full time
Calstock

Division Five

14:30
Looe Town Reserves
P - P
Premier Sixes Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
1 - 0 Full time
Lostwithiel Reserves

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
1 - 0 Full time
St Teath
14:30
Rame Peninsula
2 - 3 Full time
Roche
14:30
Real Saltash
6 - 2 Full time
Southgate Seniors

Saturday 7 November 2015

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
P - P
St Cleer
14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
1 - 3 Full time
Queens Rangers
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
1 - 4 Full time
Boscastle
14:30
Stoke Climsland
P - P
St Breward
14:30
Tintagel
P - P
Lifton
14:30
Veryan
P - P
North Hill

Premier Division

14:30
Edgcumbe
P - P
North Petherwin
14:30
Looe Town
P - P
Lostwithiel
14:30
Saltash United
P - P
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
St Mawgan
0 - 2 Full time
Biscovey
14:30
St Minver
2 - 0 Full time
St Dominick
14:30
St Stephen
6 - 2 Full time
Pelynt

Division One

14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
3 - 2 Full time
LC Phoenix
14:30
Premier Sixes
0 - 2 Full time
Callington Town

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
P - P
Grampound Reserves
14:30
High Street
0 - 2 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
14:30
Lanivet Inn
P - P
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Mevagissey
P - P
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Delabole United
14:30
Tregony
3 - 2 Full time
Packhorse Athletic

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
2 - 0 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
Padstow United
P - P
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Real Saltash
1 - 5 Full time
Pensilva
14:30
Roche
P - P
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Teath
P - P
St Stephen Reserves

Division Five

14:30
Lanreath
P - P
Dobwalls
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
P - P
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
4 - 1 Full time
Looe Town Reserves
14:30
Wadebridge Town
P - P
Liskeard Athletic
14:30
Week St.Mary
P - P
Boscastle Reserves

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe