Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 29 August 2015

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
2 - 3 Full time
Grampound
14:30
St Dennis
12 - 0 Full time
St Newlyn East

Division Two

14:30
Boscastle
4 - 0 Full time
St Breward
14:30
St Cleer
3 - 3 Full time
Lifton

Division Five

14:30
Foxhole Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Lanreath
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
5 - 6 Full time
St Eval Spitfires
14:30
Looe Town Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Dobwalls
14:30
Wadebridge Town
P - P
Premier Sixes Reserves

Division Three

14:30
Grampound Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Lanivet Inn
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
5 - 2 Full time
Tregony

Premier Division

14:30
Lostwithiel
1 - 4 Full time
St Stephen
14:30
Pelynt
11 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
St Minver
7 - 1 Full time
Torpoint Athletic

Division Four

14:30
Real Saltash
2 - 2 Full time
St Dennis Res
14:30
Southgate Seniors
6 - 2 Full time
Kilkhampton

Thursday 27 August 2015

Division One

18:30
St Newlyn East
0 - 12 Full time
Premier Sixes

Wednesday 26 August 2015

Division One

18:30
Grampound
4 - 1 Full time
Gerrans & St.Mawes United

Division Two

18:30
Lifton
1 - 5 Full time
Calstock
18:30
Queens Rangers
0 - 5 Full time
Veryan
18:30
Tintagel
2 - 6 Full time
Boscastle

Tuesday 25 August 2015

Division Four

14:30
St Dennis Res
4 - 0 Full time
Roche

Saturday 22 August 2015

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
6 - 0 Full time
St Newlyn East

Division Five

14:30
Dobwalls
8 - 2 Full time
St Eval Spitfires
14:30
Foxhole Reserves
10 - 2 Full time
Looe Town Reserves
14:30
Premier Sixes Reserves
P - P
Liskeard Athletic

Premier Division

14:30
Edgcumbe
4 - 1 Full time
St Stephen
14:30
North Petherwin
1 - 4 Full time
Lostwithiel

Division Two

14:30
St Cleer
2 - 2 Full time
St Breward

Division Three

14:30
St Minver Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves

Saturday 15 August 2015

Division Five

14:30
Dobwalls
P - P
Premier Sixes Reserves

Premier Division

14:30
Foxhole Stars
5 - 4 Full time
St Mawgan
14:30
Pelynt
2 - 1 Full time
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
St Stephen
1 - 3 Full time
Biscovey

Division Three

14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Pelynt Reserves

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe