Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 28 May 2016

Division One

14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
6 - 0 Full time
Premier Sixes

Division Two

14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
vs
Calstock

Division Three

14:30
Mevagissey
vs
North Petherwin Reserves

Division Four

14:30
St Dennis Res
vs
Southgate Seniors

Wednesday 25 May 2016

Division Three

18:30
Gorran
A - A
Mevagissey
18:30
Lanivet Inn
2 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves

Division Four

18:30
Padstow United
4 - 1 Full time
St Stephen Reserves
18:30
Roche
1 - 2 Full time
St Teath

Division One

18:30
St Dennis
0 - 5 Full time
Callington Town

Tuesday 24 May 2016

Premier Division

19:00
St Stephen
1 - 1 Full time
Torpoint Athletic

Sunday 22 May 2016

Division Three

14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
vs
Mevagissey

Division Four

14:30
Roche
5 - 3 Full time
Kilkhampton

Saturday 21 May 2016

Division One

14:30
Callington Town
2 - 1 Full time
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
Gunnislake
W - L
Premier Sixes
14:30
LC Phoenix
2 - 1 Full time
Sticker
14:30
St Dennis
4 - 6 Full time
Grampound

Division Two

14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
5 - 0 Full time
North Hill
14:30
Veryan
2 - 2 Full time
Tintagel

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
2 - 4 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Grampound Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Tregrehan Mills
6 - 2 Full time
Pelynt Reserves

Division Four

14:30
Saltash United Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
St Dennis Res
W - L
Real Saltash
14:30
St Teath
2 - 1 Full time
Pensilva

Premier Division

14:30
St Dominick
3 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin
14:30
St Stephen
6 - 2 Full time
Edgcumbe

Friday 20 May 2016

Division Four

18:30
Padstow United
4 - 3 Full time
Roche

Thursday 19 May 2016

Division Five

18:30
Foxhole Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Boscastle Reserves

Division Three

18:30
Mevagissey
5 - 1 Full time
Lanivet Inn

Wednesday 18 May 2016

Division Three

18:30
Pelynt Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
High Street

Division Four

18:30
Roche
0 - 2 Full time
St Dennis Res

Division One

18:30
St Dennis
3 - 3 Full time
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
18:30
Sticker
7 - 0 Full time
Premier Sixes

Premier Division

19:30
Torpoint Athletic
W - L
Biscovey

Tuesday 17 May 2016

Division Four

18:30
Pensilva
10 - 0 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

Saturday 14 May 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
1 - 3 Full time
Sticker
14:30
Callington Town
6 - 0 Full time
Grampound
14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
P - P
Gunnislake
14:30
Premier Sixes
2 - 4 Full time
LC Phoenix

Division Two

14:30
Boscastle
1 - 0 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
Calstock
0 - 2 Full time
Veryan

Division Three

14:30
Grampound Reserves
7 - 2 Full time
Delabole United
16:30
North Petherwin Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
High Street
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Tregony
14:30
St Merryn
2 - 2 Full time
Mevagissey
14:30
St Minver Reserves
1 - 6 Full time
Tregrehan Mills

Premier Division

14:30
Looe Town
7 - 2 Full time
St Mawgan
14:00
North Petherwin
1 - 2 Full time
Edgcumbe
14:30
Torpoint Athletic
4 - 3 Full time
St Minver

Division Four

14:30
Pensilva
9 - 0 Full time
Padstow United
14:30
Rame Peninsula
1 - 8 Full time
Real Saltash
14:30
Southgate Seniors
1 - 8 Full time
St Teath
14:30
St Dennis Res
2 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves

Thursday 12 May 2016

Division Three

18:30
Mevagissey
5 - 1 Full time
Packhorse Athletic

Division Four

18:30
St Teath
3 - 1 Full time
St Stephen Reserves

Wednesday 11 May 2016

Division Five

18:30
Foxhole Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Lostwithiel Reserves

Division One

18:30
Grampound
1 - 1 Full time
St Columb Major
18:30
LC Phoenix
0 - 2 Full time
Callington Town
18:30
St Dennis
2 - 2 Full time
Sticker

Premier Division

18:30
North Petherwin
4 - 0 Full time
Saltash United
18:30
St Stephen
6 - 2 Full time
Lostwithiel

Division Three

18:30
Pelynt Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves
18:30
St Minver Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Lanivet Inn

Division Four

18:30
Roche
0 - 0 Full time
Southgate Seniors

Division Two

18:30
St Cleer
2 - 3 Full time
Queens Rangers
18:30
Tintagel
4 - 1 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic

Tuesday 10 May 2016

Division Four

18:30
Saltash United Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Roche

Premier Division

19:30
Torpoint Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Looe Town

Monday 9 May 2016

Premier Division

18:30
Biscovey
0 - 1 Full time
St Stephen

Saturday 7 May 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
1 - 2 Full time
St Columb Major
14:30
Altarnun
0 - 3 Full time
Callington Town
14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
6 - 1 Full time
Gunnislake
14:00
Grampound
1 - 2 Full time
LC Phoenix
14:30
St Newlyn East
0 - 11 Full time
St Dennis

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
P - P
St Stephen
14:00
Edgcumbe
7 - 1 Full time
Foxhole Stars
14:30
Looe Town
2 - 0 Full time
North Petherwin
14:00
Saltash United
1 - 2 Full time
St Minver

Division Five

14:30
Boscastle Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
4 - 0 Full time
Wadebridge Town
14:30
Week St.Mary
1 - 1 Full time
Lanreath

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
2 - 1 Full time
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
North Hill
1 - 0 Full time
Tintagel
14:30
Queens Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Lifton
14:30
Veryan
17 - 0 Full time
Stoke Climsland

Division Three

14:30
Grampound Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
St Minver Reserves
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Tregrehan Mills
14:30
Packhorse Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Mevagissey
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
0 - 9 Full time
Lanivet Inn
14:30
Tregony
1 - 0 Full time
Gorran

Division Four

14:30
Rame Peninsula
4 - 1 Full time
St Dennis Res
14:30
Real Saltash
W - L
Padstow United
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
St Teath
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Saltash United Reserves

Thursday 5 May 2016

Division One

18:30
AFC Bodmin
2 - 3 Full time
Altarnun

Division Three

18:30
Mevagissey
2 - 1 Full time
Tregrehan Mills

Division Two

18:30
Veryan
11 - 1 Full time
Queens Rangers

Wednesday 4 May 2016

Division Three

18:30
Delabole United
1 - 3 Full time
North Petherwin Reserves
18:30
Gorran
5 - 0 Full time
Pelynt Reserves
18:30
Lanivet Inn
2 - 0 Full time
Tregony

Division Five

18:30
Dobwalls
2 - 2 Full time
Lanreath

Division One

18:30
Grampound
1 - 7 Full time
Sticker

Division Four

18:30
Kilkhampton
5 - 1 Full time
Southgate Seniors
18:30
St Teath
1 - 2 Full time
St Dennis Res

Premier Division

18:30
Looe Town
4 - 3 Full time
Edgcumbe
18:30
Lostwithiel
2 - 0 Full time
Biscovey
18:30
North Petherwin
6 - 0 Full time
St Dominick
18:30
St Stephen
6 - 1 Full time
Foxhole Stars

Division Two

18:30
North Hill
2 - 1 Full time
Boscastle
18:30
Stoke Climsland
0 - 4 Full time
Tintagel

Tuesday 3 May 2016

Division Five

18:30
Boscastle Reserves
1 - 5 Full time
Week St.Mary
18:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
5 - 3 Full time
Wadebridge Town

Division Four

18:30
Rame Peninsula
1 - 2 Full time
Saltash United Reserves

Division One

18:30
St Dennis
3 - 5 Full time
St Columb Major

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe