Form guide

Premier Division table

# Team
1. Biscovey
L
L
W
L
L
L
2. Edgcumbe
L
W
W
L
L
W
3. Foxhole Stars
L
L
L
L
W
L
4. Looe Town
W
W
W
W
W
W
5. Lostwithiel
L
W
L
D
W
W
6. North Petherwin
L
L
W
L
W
L
7. Pelynt
W
W
L
L
L
L
8. Saltash United
L
L
W
L
D
D
9. St Dominick
W
L
L
W
W
L
10. St Mawgan
L
L
L
D
L
W
11. St Minver
L
W
W
W
D
W
12. St Stephen
D
W
W
W
W
L
13. Torpoint Athletic
D
W
L
W
L
L

Division One table

# Team
1. AFC Bodmin
L
L
L
W
W
W
2. Altarnun
L
W
L
L
L
L
3. Callington Town
W
W
W
W
W
W
4. Gerrans & St.Mawes United
W
L
D
W
W
L
5. Grampound
W
L
D
L
L
D
6. Gunnislake
L
L
D
W
W
L
7. LC Phoenix
W
W
L
W
L
D
8. Premier Sixes
L
L
L
L
L
L
9. St Columb Major
D
W
W
W
W
W
10. St Dennis
L
L
D
D
W
L
11. St Newlyn East
L
L
L
L
L
L
12. Sticker
L
W
W
D
W
L

Division Two table

# Team
1. Boscastle
W
L
L
W
D
L
2. Calstock
L
W
L
L
L
W
3. Godolphin Atlantic
W
L
L
L
D
W
4. Holywell / Cubert Athletic
W
W
D
W
W
W
5. Lifton
W
W
D
W
D
D
6. North Hill
L
W
W
L
W
W
7. Queens Rangers
W
L
L
D
W
L
8. St Breward
L
W
W
L
L
L
9. St Cleer
L
W
W
L
L
L
10. Stoke Climsland
L
L
L
L
L
L
11. Tintagel
D
W
L
W
L
L
12. Veryan
D
W
W
W
W
W

Division Three table

# Team
1. Delabole United
L
L
W
D
L
W
2. Gorran
L
L
W
D
D
W
3. Grampound Reserves
L
W
L
L
D
L
4. High Street
W
W
W
L
L
L
5. Lanivet Inn
D
L
W
W
W
D
6. Mevagissey
W
D
W
W
W
W
7. North Petherwin Reserves
D
W
L
W
L
W
8. Packhorse Athletic
L
L
L
L
L
L
9. Pelynt Reserves
L
L
W
L
L
L
10. St Merryn
D
D
D
W
W
L
11. St Minver Reserves
W
L
L
W
D
W
12. Tregony
L
W
L
D
D
W
13. Tregrehan Mills
W
W
W
L
D
D

Division Four table

# Team
1. Kilkhampton
L
W
L
L
L
L
2. Padstow United
W
W
L
W
D
W
3. Pensilva
L
W
W
L
W
L
4. Rame Peninsula
L
W
L
D
D
L
5. Real Saltash
W
W
W
W
L
W
6. Roche
L
W
L
L
D
W
7. Saltash United Reserves
W
D
L
W
W
W
8. Southgate Seniors
L
D
L
L
L
W
9. St Dennis Res
W
D
L
W
W
W
10. St Mawgan Reserves
L
L
L
L
D
W
11. St Stephen Reserves
L
L
L
L
W
D
12. St Teath
W
W
W
W
W
L

Division Five table

# Team
1. Boscastle Reserves
W
L
L
L
W
W
2. Dobwalls
D
W
W
W
W
W
3. Foxhole Reserves
L
W
W
W
W
W
4. Lanreath
D
D
W
L
D
W
5. Liskeard Athletic
L
W
L
D
W
D
6. Looe Town Reserves
W
L
L
L
L
L
7. Lostwithiel Reserves
L
W
L
L
D
L
8. St Eval Spitfires
W
L
L
L
L
L
9. Wadebridge Town
L
L
L
L
L
L
10. Week St.Mary
D
W
L
W
W
L

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 21st May
General Duchy Round Up 21st May

All this weekends action from the Duchy League

TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final
General TJ International Reserve Team Cup Final

Lostwithiel Reserves 1-1 Foxhole Stars Reserves Lostwithiel win 5-4 on pens

Duchy Round Up 14th May
General Duchy Round Up 14th May

All this weekends Duchy league action

Duchy Round Up 7th May
General Duchy Round Up 7th May

All this weekends Duchy League action

KMD Cup Final
General KMD Cup Final

Callington Town 1-0 St Minver

Duchy Round Up 30th April
General Duchy Round Up 30th April

All this weekends Duchy League action

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe