Saturday 6 February 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
vs
Sticker
14:30
Altarnun
vs
Premier Sixes
14:30
Grampound
vs
St Dennis
14:30
Gunnislake
vs
St Newlyn East
14:30
LC Phoenix
vs
Callington Town

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
vs
Lostwithiel
14:30
Edgcumbe
vs
Looe Town
14:30
Foxhole Stars
vs
Pelynt
14:30
Saltash United
vs
St Dominick
14:30
St Mawgan
vs
North Petherwin
14:30
Torpoint Athletic
vs
St Stephen

Division Two

 
14:30
Calstock
vs
St Breward
14:30
Godolphin Atlantic
vs
North Hill
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
vs
Lifton
14:30
St Cleer
vs
Stoke Climsland
14:30
Veryan
vs
Boscastle

Division Five

14:30
Dobwalls
vs
Liskeard Athletic
14:30
Lanreath
vs
Premier Sixes Reserves
14:30
Looe Town Reserves
vs
Week St.Mary
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
vs
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
Wadebridge Town
vs
Boscastle Reserves

Division Three

 
14:30
Gorran
vs
Grampound Reserves
14:30
Mevagissey
vs
Delabole United
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
vs
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
vs
Tregony
14:30
St Minver Reserves
vs
Lanivet Inn

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
vs
Real Saltash
14:30
Padstow United
vs
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Roche
vs
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Stephen Reserves
vs
Pensilva
14:30
St Teath
vs
St Dennis Res

Saturday 13 February 2016

Division One

14:30
Callington Town
vs
Grampound
14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
vs
Altarnun
14:30
Gunnislake
vs
St Dennis
14:30
St Columb Major
vs
LC Phoenix
14:30
Sticker
vs
AFC Bodmin

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
vs
Veryan
14:30
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
vs
Tintagel
14:30
Lifton
vs
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
St Breward
vs
North Hill
14:30
St Cleer
vs
Queens Rangers
14:30
Stoke Climsland
vs
Boscastle

Premier Division

14:30
Foxhole Stars
vs
Biscovey
14:30
Looe Town
vs
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
Lostwithiel
vs
North Petherwin
14:30
Saltash United
vs
Edgcumbe
14:30
St Dominick
vs
St Minver
14:30
St Stephen
vs
St Mawgan

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
vs
St Minver Reserves
14:30
Grampound Reserves
vs
Delabole United
14:30
Lanivet Inn
vs
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Mevagissey
vs
High Street
14:30
St Merryn
vs
Tregony

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
vs
St Dennis Res
14:30
Rame Peninsula
vs
Saltash United Reserves
14:30
Real Saltash
vs
Roche
14:30
Southgate Seniors
vs
St Stephen Reserves
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
vs
Pensilva

Division Five

14:30
Lanreath
vs
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
vs
Lostwithiel Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
vs
Boscastle Reserves
14:30
Wadebridge Town
vs
Looe Town Reserves
14:30
Week St.Mary
vs
Dobwalls

Saturday 20 February 2016

Premier Division

14:30
Biscovey
vs
Pelynt
14:30
Looe Town
vs
Saltash United
14:30
St Dominick
vs
North Petherwin
14:30
St Mawgan
vs
Torpoint Athletic
14:30
St Minver
vs
Foxhole Stars
14:30
St Stephen
vs
Edgcumbe

Division Five

14:30
Boscastle Reserves
vs
St Eval Spitfires
14:30
Foxhole Reserves
vs
Week St.Mary
14:30
Lanreath
vs
Dobwalls
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
vs
Looe Town Reserves
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
vs
Wadebridge Town

Division One

14:30
Callington Town
vs
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
14:30
Gunnislake
vs
AFC Bodmin
14:30
LC Phoenix
vs
Sticker
14:30
St Columb Major
vs
Altarnun
14:30
St Newlyn East
vs
Grampound

Division Two

14:30
Calstock
vs
St Cleer
14:30
Queens Rangers
vs
St Breward
14:30
Stoke Climsland
vs
Godolphin Atlantic
14:30
Tintagel
vs
Lifton
14:30
Veryan
vs
North Hill

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
vs
Packhorse Athletic
14:30
Grampound Reserves
vs
St Minver Reserves
14:30
North Petherwin Reserves
vs
Mevagissey
14:30
Pelynt Reserves
vs
Tregrehan Mills
14:30
St Merryn
vs
High Street
14:30
Tregony
vs
Delabole United

Division Four

14:30
Padstow United
vs
Southgate Seniors
14:30
Rame Peninsula
vs
St Dennis Res
14:30
Roche
vs
St Stephen Reserves
14:30
Saltash United Reserves
vs
St Mawgan Reserves
14:30
St Teath
vs
Pensilva

Saturday 27 February 2016

Division One

14:30
AFC Bodmin
vs
St Dennis
14:30
Altarnun
vs
St Columb Major
14:30
Gerrans & St.Mawes United
vs
Callington Town
14:30
Grampound
vs
LC Phoenix
14:30
Gunnislake
vs
Premier Sixes
14:30
St Newlyn East
vs
Sticker

Division Two

14:30
Boscastle
vs
Queens Rangers
14:30
Calstock
vs
Holywell / Cubert Athletic
14:30
Lifton
vs
Tintagel
14:30
St Breward
vs
Stoke Climsland
14:30
St Cleer
vs
North Hill
14:30
Veryan
vs
Godolphin Atlantic

Premier Division

14:30
Edgcumbe
vs
St Dominick
14:30
Foxhole Stars
vs
Lostwithiel
14:30
North Petherwin
vs
St Minver
14:30
Pelynt
vs
Biscovey
14:30
Saltash United
vs
St Mawgan
14:30
St Stephen
vs
Torpoint Athletic

Division Three

14:30
Gorran
vs
Pelynt Reserves
14:30
High Street
vs
North Petherwin Reserves
14:30
Mevagissey
vs
Grampound Reserves
14:30
Packhorse Athletic
vs
Lanivet Inn
14:30
St Minver Reserves
vs
Delabole United
14:30
Tregony
vs
St Merryn

Division Four

14:30
Kilkhampton
vs
Pensilva
14:30
Roche
vs
St Dennis Res
14:30
Southgate Seniors
vs
Rame Peninsula
14:30
St Mawgan Reserves
vs
Padstow United
14:30
St Teath
vs
St Stephen Reserves

Division Five

14:30
Lanreath
vs
Wadebridge Town
14:30
Liskeard Athletic
vs
Week St.Mary
14:30
Looe Town Reserves
vs
Foxhole Reserves
14:30
Lostwithiel Reserves
vs
Boscastle Reserves
14:30
St Eval Spitfires
vs
Premier Sixes Reserves
 

Latest news

Duchy Round Up 30th January
General Duchy Round Up 30th January

This weekends rain affected Duchy League results and reports

Duchy Round Up 24th January
General Duchy Round Up 24th January

All this weekends Duchy league action

Duchy Round Up 16th January
General Duchy Round Up 16th January

This weekends Duchy and Junior cup reports and results

 

The Duchy League | www.duchyleague.co.uk newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe