The Duchy League Fixtures - August

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Saturday 16th August 2014

Division Two

St.Dennis vs Packhorse Athletic 14:30  

Wednesday 20th August 2014

Division Five

St.Dennis Res vs St.Mawgan Reserves 18:30  

Division One

Grampound vs St.Mawgan 18:30  

Premier Division

Torpoint Athletic P   P Saltash United

Saturday 23rd August 2014

Division Five

St.Dennis Res vs Pensilva 14:30  
St.Teath vs Real Saltash 14:30  

Division Four

St.Minver Reserves P   P Wadebridge Town

Division One

Godolphin Atlantic vs Altarnun 14:30  
St.Minver vs Grampound 14:30  

Division Three

Grampound Reserves vs Queens Rangers 14:30  
North Petherwin Reserves vs St.Breward 14:30  
St.Cleer Reserves vs Tregony 14:30  

Division Two

Calstock vs Packhorse Athletic 14:30  

Tuesday 26th August 2014

Division One

Godolphin Atlantic vs St.Mawgan 18:30  
Grampound vs Foxhole Stars 18:30  

Division Two

St.Dennis vs Holywell / Cubert Athletic 18:30  

Premier Division

St.Newlyn East vs St.Columb Major 18:30  

Wednesday 27th August 2014

Division Five

Kilkhampton vs Week St.Mary 18:30  
Roche vs St.Mawgan Reserves 18:30  
St.Dennis Res vs St.Newlyn East Reserves 18:30  
St.Teath P   P Padstow United Reserves

Division Four

Pelynt Reserves vs Lanreath 18:30  

Division One

Altarnun vs LC Phoenix 18:30  
St.Minver vs AFC Bodmin 18:30  

Division Two

Calstock vs Callington Town 18:30  
Gunnislake vs Stoke Climsland 18:30  
North Hill vs St.Neot 18:30  
Sticker vs Gerrans & St.Mawes United 18:30  

Premier Division

Lostwithiel vs Pelynt 18:30  
Saltash United P   P St.Dominick
Torpoint Athletic vs Looe Town 19:30  

Thursday 28th August 2014

Division Four

St.Minver Reserves vs Tregrehan Mills 18:30  

Division One

Edgcumbe vs St.Cleer 18:30  

Division Three

Grampound Reserves vs Veryan 18:30  

Saturday 30th August 2014

Division Five

Boscastle Reserves vs Saltash United Reserves 14:30  
Pensilva vs Real Saltash 14:30  
St.Teath vs Kilkhampton 14:30  
Week St.Mary vs St.Dennis Res 14:30  

Division Four

Godolphin Atlantic Reserves vs Delabole United 14:30  
High Street vs St.Minver Reserves 14:30  
Wadebridge Town vs Tregrehan Mills 14:30  

Division One

Altarnun vs St.Minver 14:30  
Edgcumbe vs LC Phoenix 14:30  
Grampound vs Godolphin Atlantic 14:30  
St.Cleer vs Foxhole Stars 14:30  

Division Three

North Petherwin Reserves vs St.Cleer Reserves 14:30  
St.Breward vs Queens Rangers 14:30  
Tregony vs Grampound Reserves 14:30  

Division Two

St.Dennis vs Lifton 14:30  
Sticker vs Calstock 14:30  
Stoke Climsland vs Packhorse Athletic 14:30  

Latest News