The Duchy League Fixtures - November

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Saturday 1st November 2014

Division Five

Padstow United Reserves vs Real Saltash 14:30  
Roche vs Week St.Mary 14:30  
Saltash United Reserves vs St.Teath 14:30  
St.Mawgan Reserves vs St.Dennis Res 14:30  
St.Newlyn East Reserves vs Boscastle Reserves 14:30  

Division Four

High Street P   P Godolphin Atlantic Reserves
Mevagissey vs Delabole United 14:30  
Southgate Seniors vs Wadebridge Town 14:30  
St.Minver Reserves P   P Pelynt Reserves

Division One

AFC Bodmin vs St.Mawgan 14:30  
Foxhole Stars vs Godolphin Atlantic 14:30  
Premier Sixes vs Grampound 14:30  

Division Three

Boscastle vs St.Breward 14:30  
Gorran vs Lanivet Inn 14:30  
Grampound Reserves vs Tregony 14:30  
North Petherwin Reserves vs Queens Rangers 14:30  
St.Stephen Reserves vs St.Cleer Reserves 14:30  

Division Two

St.Neot vs Callington Town 14:30  
Stoke Climsland vs Gerrans & St.Mawes United 14:30  

Premier Division

Lostwithiel vs North Petherwin 14:30  
Pelynt vs Torpoint Athletic 14:30  

Saturday 8th November 2014

Division Five

Kilkhampton vs Boscastle Reserves 14:30  
Padstow United Reserves vs Week St.Mary 14:30  
St.Newlyn East Reserves vs Saltash United Reserves 14:30  
St.Teath vs St.Mawgan Reserves 14:30  

Division Four

High Street vs St.Merryn 14:30  
Lanreath vs Southgate Seniors 14:30  
Mevagissey vs Pelynt Reserves 14:30  
St.Minver Reserves vs Wadebridge Town 14:30  
Standard Inn F.C. vs Godolphin Atlantic Reserves 14:30  
Tregrehan Mills vs Delabole United 14:30  

Division One

Edgcumbe vs Grampound 14:30  
LC Phoenix vs St.Minver 14:30  
Premier Sixes vs Godolphin Atlantic 14:30  
St.Cleer vs Altarnun 14:30  

Division Three

Boscastle vs North Petherwin Reserves 14:30  
Gorran vs St.Cleer Reserves 14:30  
Grampound Reserves vs St.Breward 14:30  
Lanivet Inn vs Tintagel 14:30  
Tregony vs Queens Rangers 14:30  
Veryan vs St.Stephen Reserves 14:30  

Division Two

Calstock vs Gunnislake 14:30  
Holywell / Cubert Athletic vs Lifton 14:30  
Packhorse Athletic vs Sticker 14:30  
St.Neot vs Gerrans & St.Mawes United 14:30  

Premier Division

Looe Town vs Lamerton 14:30  
Pelynt vs Padstow United 14:30  
Saltash United vs North Petherwin 14:30  
St.Dominick vs St.Newlyn East 14:30  
St.Stephen vs St.Columb Major 14:30  

Saturday 15th November 2014

Division Five

Boscastle Reserves vs Real Saltash 14:30  
Padstow United Reserves vs Pensilva 14:30  
Week St.Mary vs Saltash United Reserves 14:30  

Division Four

Standard Inn F.C. vs Pelynt Reserves 14:30  
Wadebridge Town vs Mevagissey 14:30  

Division One

Edgcumbe vs St.Mawgan 14:30  
LC Phoenix vs St.Cleer 14:30  

Division Three

Gorran vs St.Stephen Reserves 14:30  
Tintagel vs Queens Rangers 14:30  
Tregony vs North Petherwin Reserves 14:30  

Division Two

Gerrans & St.Mawes United vs North Hill 14:30  
St.Neot vs Holywell / Cubert Athletic 14:30  

Premier Division

Lamerton vs St.Dominick 14:30  
North Petherwin vs St.Columb Major 14:30  
Pelynt P   P Torpoint Athletic

Saturday 22nd November 2014

Division Five

Roche vs Padstow United Reserves 14:30  
St.Dennis Res vs Real Saltash 14:30  
St.Mawgan Reserves vs Kilkhampton 14:30  
St.Newlyn East Reserves vs Pensilva 14:30  
St.Teath vs Week St.Mary 14:30  

Division Four

Godolphin Atlantic Reserves vs Lanreath 14:30  
Southgate Seniors vs Mevagissey 14:30  
Standard Inn F.C. vs St.Merryn 14:30  
Tregrehan Mills vs High Street 14:30  

Division One

AFC Bodmin vs St.Minver 14:30  
Biscovey vs Altarnun 14:30  
Edgcumbe vs Godolphin Atlantic 14:30  
Foxhole Stars vs St.Mawgan 14:30  
Grampound vs LC Phoenix 14:30  
St.Cleer vs Premier Sixes 14:30  

Division Three

Boscastle vs Lanivet Inn 14:30  
North Petherwin Reserves vs St.Stephen Reserves 14:30  
St.Breward vs Tregony 14:30  
Tintagel vs St.Cleer Reserves 14:30  
Veryan vs Grampound Reserves 14:30  

Division Two

Gerrans & St.Mawes United vs Calstock 14:30  
Gunnislake vs Callington Town 14:30  
Holywell / Cubert Athletic vs Stoke Climsland 14:30  
Lifton vs St.Neot 14:30  
North Hill vs Sticker 14:30  
Packhorse Athletic vs St.Dennis 14:30  

Premier Division

Looe Town vs St.Newlyn East 14:30  
Lostwithiel vs Pelynt 14:30  
Padstow United vs North Petherwin 14:30  
Saltash United vs Torpoint Athletic 14:30  
St.Columb Major vs Lamerton 14:30  
St.Stephen vs St.Dominick 14:30  

Saturday 29th November 2014

Division Five

Roche vs Saltash United Reserves 14:30  
St.Mawgan Reserves vs Real Saltash 14:30  
St.Newlyn East Reserves vs St.Teath 14:30  
Week St.Mary vs Padstow United Reserves 14:30  

Division Four

Godolphin Atlantic Reserves vs Mevagissey 14:30  
High Street vs Southgate Seniors 14:30  
Pelynt Reserves vs Wadebridge Town 14:30  

Division One

Godolphin Atlantic vs Grampound 14:30  

Division Three

Grampound Reserves vs Gorran 14:30  
Lanivet Inn vs St.Stephen Reserves 14:30  
North Petherwin Reserves vs Boscastle 14:30  
Queens Rangers vs St.Breward 14:30  
Tregony vs St.Cleer Reserves 14:30  

Division Two

Packhorse Athletic vs Gerrans & St.Mawes United 14:30  
Stoke Climsland vs St.Neot 14:30  

Premier Division

Lamerton vs Pelynt 14:30  
St.Columb Major vs Lostwithiel 14:30  

Latest News