Match Information

Match information - last updated 3 days ago.

Select division:

Premier Division

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Padstow United 17 7 2 0 6 0 2 13 2 2 57 28 29 41 0
2. Looe Town 18 8 0 3 3 1 3 11 1 6 53 31 22 34 0
3. Pelynt 21 5 1 4 5 1 5 10 2 9 46 43 3 32 0
4. Lostwithiel 19 6 1 2 3 2 5 9 3 7 46 36 10 30 0
5. St.Stephen 15 6 1 0 3 1 4 9 2 4 44 27 17 29 0
6. North Petherwin 19 5 3 1 3 2 5 8 5 6 34 40 -6 29 0
7. Torpoint Athletic 15 2 0 2 5 4 2 7 4 4 38 24 14 25 0
8. St.Dominick 15 4 0 4 3 1 3 7 1 7 31 44 -13 22 0
9. Lamerton 15 4 1 2 2 1 5 6 2 7 31 29 2 20 0
10. Saltash United 16 3 3 3 2 0 5 5 3 8 35 39 -4 18 0
11. St.Columb Major 19 2 1 8 1 1 6 3 2 14 28 61 -33 11 0
12. St.Newlyn East 17 0 1 8 1 0 7 1 1 15 24 65 -41 4 0
Last updated Wednesday 25th Mar, 10:36 AM GMT

Division One

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Foxhole Stars 18 9 0 2 6 0 1 15 0 3 61 29 32 45 0
2. St.Mawgan 20 6 2 4 5 0 3 11 2 7 40 30 10 35 0
3. St.Minver 18 5 3 1 5 1 3 10 4 4 52 30 22 34 0
4. Biscovey 17 7 1 1 3 1 4 10 2 5 47 28 19 32 0
5. Altarnun 17 4 3 2 3 2 3 7 5 5 40 30 10 26 0
6. Edgcumbe 17 3 3 2 4 1 4 7 4 6 47 40 7 25 0
7. LC Phoenix 17 3 3 2 3 2 4 6 5 6 38 43 -5 23 0
8. Grampound 18 3 1 3 2 2 7 5 3 10 31 43 -12 18 0
9. Godolphin Atlantic 21 4 1 5 1 2 8 5 3 13 43 78 -35 18 0
10. Premier Sixes 18 4 1 3 1 1 8 5 2 11 38 62 -24 17 0
11. AFC Bodmin 16 3 2 3 0 5 3 3 7 6 21 26 -5 16 0
12. St.Cleer 17 1 2 5 0 5 4 1 7 9 34 53 -19 10 0
Last updated Wednesday 25th Mar, 11:18 AM GMT

Division Two

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Sticker 20 8 0 2 6 0 4 14 0 6 68 32 36 42 0
2. St.Dennis 17 8 0 0 5 2 2 13 2 2 52 27 25 41 0
3. Gerrans & St.Mawes United 19 6 2 2 4 1 4 10 3 6 43 36 7 33 0
4. Callington Town 13 4 0 0 6 1 2 10 1 2 50 15 35 31 0
5. Stoke Climsland 20 5 1 5 3 2 4 8 3 9 44 46 -2 27 0
6. Calstock 19 6 0 4 2 2 5 8 2 9 43 42 1 26 0
7. North Hill 20 1 5 4 5 2 3 6 7 7 36 38 -2 25 0
8. Gunnislake 18 3 2 4 3 4 2 6 6 6 45 33 12 24 0
9. Holywell / Cubert Athletic 19 5 3 3 1 2 5 6 5 8 43 49 -6 23 0
10. Lifton 22 4 3 4 2 2 7 6 5 11 44 63 -19 23 0
11. St.Neot 20 3 1 6 2 0 8 5 1 14 36 77 -41 16 0
12. Packhorse Athletic 21 1 3 6 1 2 8 2 5 14 35 81 -46 11 0
Last updated Wednesday 25th Mar, 10:36 AM GMT

Division Three

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Veryan 20 11 0 0 8 1 0 19 1 0 105 13 92 58 0
2. Boscastle 18 7 1 1 7 1 1 14 2 2 77 24 53 44 0
3. Queens Rangers 21 7 1 3 5 2 3 12 3 6 57 42 15 39 0
4. Tregony 22 6 0 5 4 1 6 10 1 11 47 66 -19 31 0
5. Tintagel 19 7 1 3 1 2 5 8 3 8 51 45 6 27 0
6. St.Breward 18 3 0 4 5 0 6 8 0 10 25 33 -8 24 0
7. St.Cleer Reserves 17 4 1 4 2 1 5 6 2 9 33 69 -36 20 0
8. Lanivet Inn 13 4 0 2 2 0 5 6 0 7 24 24 0 18 0
9. Grampound Reserves 17 2 4 3 1 2 5 3 6 8 32 53 -21 15 0
10. North Petherwin Reserves 18 4 2 3 0 1 8 4 3 11 26 55 -29 15 0
11. St.Stephen Reserves 20 3 2 4 1 0 10 4 2 14 30 65 -35 14 0
12. Gorran 15 2 0 5 1 1 6 3 1 11 32 50 -18 10 0
Last updated Wednesday 25th Mar, 10:36 AM GMT

Division Four

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Godolphin Atlantic Reserves 18 9 1 1 3 2 2 12 3 3 65 27 38 39 0
2. High Street 18 6 1 2 5 2 2 11 3 4 52 24 28 36 0
3. Tregrehan Mills 18 7 2 2 4 0 3 11 2 5 43 31 12 35 0
4. Mevagissey 15 5 0 0 6 1 3 11 1 3 56 27 29 34 0
5. St.Merryn 16 6 1 1 5 0 3 11 1 4 50 23 27 34 0
6. Pelynt Reserves 21 5 0 5 5 0 6 10 0 11 44 66 -22 30 0
7. Delabole United 18 5 1 4 3 2 3 8 3 7 54 67 -13 27 0
8. St.Minver Reserves 19 5 1 3 2 2 6 7 3 9 33 38 -5 24 0
9. Standard Inn F.C. 16 2 4 2 3 1 4 5 5 6 42 40 2 20 0
10. Southgate Seniors 14 2 0 4 1 1 6 3 1 10 12 35 -23 10 0
11. Wadebridge Town 22 1 1 9 1 2 8 2 3 17 37 61 -24 9 0
12. Lanreath 17 2 1 5 0 0 9 2 1 14 20 69 -49 7 0
Last updated Wednesday 25th Mar, 10:36 AM GMT

Division Five

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Kilkhampton 16 8 0 0 8 0 0 16 0 0 90 11 79 48 0
2. Real Saltash 17 6 1 0 5 3 2 11 4 2 79 25 54 36 -1
3. Padstow United Reserves 17 6 1 3 4 1 2 10 2 5 47 26 21 32 0
4. Roche 16 5 1 2 4 3 1 9 4 3 39 23 16 31 0
5. St.Mawgan Reserves 22 4 2 5 3 2 6 7 4 11 49 60 -11 25 0
6. St.Dennis Res 14 5 0 1 2 3 3 7 3 4 40 27 13 24 0
7. St.Teath 15 2 1 2 4 2 4 6 3 6 32 46 -14 23 2
8. Week St.Mary 16 2 4 3 2 0 5 4 4 8 33 41 -8 18 2
9. Pensilva 17 2 3 4 3 1 4 5 4 8 42 53 -11 18 -1
10. Saltash United Reserves 17 3 2 5 2 1 4 5 3 9 30 46 -16 18 0
11. Boscastle Reserves 19 2 2 5 1 1 8 3 3 13 33 74 -41 12 0
12. St.Newlyn East Reserves 16 0 1 8 0 1 5 0 2 14 21 103 -82 -1 -3
Wednesday 24th Sep: Pensilva -1 Fielded an unregistered player
Wednesday 24th Sep: Real Saltash -1 Fielded an unregistered player
Wednesday 24th Sep: St.Teath 2 Points from match awarded
Wednesday 24th Sep: Week St.Mary 2 Points from match awarded
Friday 27th Feb: St.Newlyn East Reserves -3 Failure to play fixture
Last updated Wednesday 25th Mar, 10:36 AM GMT